TEXAS

  State seal of Texas

   

 

Anderson (County)        
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
         
Frankston          
Palestine (Capital)  
 Andrews (County)         
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3   pct 4    
Andrews (Capital)
Angelina (County)           
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4  pct 5  
Lufkin (Capital)    
           
 Diboll   Hudson   
Aransas (County)      
       
Constable pct 1  pct 2        
Rockport (Capital)        
         
Aransas ISD   Rockport-Fulton High School Explorers        
Archer (County)        
           
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
Archer City (Capital)      
           
Holliday          
Armstrong  (County)          
 Claude  (Capital)       
           
 Atascosa  (County)           
 Jourdanton  (Capital)         
            
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4   
     
Lytle Pleasanton Pleasanton ISD Poteet ISD
    
Poteet          
Austin  (County)      
           
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3   pct 4      
Bellville  (Capital)         
               
Sealy Wallis         
Bailey (County          
Muleshoe (Capital)        
Bandera (County)     
               
  Bandera (Capital)    
           
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3       
         
pct 4          
 Bastrop  (County)          
   Bastrop (Capital)        
              
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
            
Elgin Mustang Ridge Smithville          
 Baylor  (County)        
  Seymore   (Capital)      
         
Baylor Health Care System          
 Bee (County)         
  Beeville (Capital)      
           
           
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
Bell  (County)        
           
Belton (Capital)      
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
 
Harker Heights Holland    
         
Killeen     Killeen ISD     
 
Morgan's Point Resort Nolanville     Rogers
       
Temple        Troy University Mary Hardin Baylor
Bexar  (County)      
   
            
 pct 1  pct 2   pct 3 pct 4 pct 5   
  San Antonio    (Capital)        
   
   
         
       
Alamo Heights   Balcones Heights   Castle Hills    Converse
          
  Edgewood ISD    Elmendorf Fair Oaks Ranch Grey Forest
 
   Helotes       Hill Country Village  
  
    Hollywood Park   Judson ISD Kirby
            
Leon Valley Live Oak Lytle Northside ISD North East ISD
      
Olmos Park Shavano Shavano Park Somerset   San Antonio ISD
       
South San Antonio ISD Southside ISD Terrell Hills     Universal City Windcrest
          
           
Blanco (County         
             
  Johnson City  (Capital)        
               
Blanco            
Borden  (County            
  Gail   (Capital)        
Bosque (County        
               
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3   pct 4      
   Meridian (Capital)            
            
Clifton Valley Mills           
Bowie (County       
                      
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4  pct 5  pct 7
   New Boston   (Capital)           
          
Dekalb Hooks Nash Texarkana     
                  
 Wake Village               
 Brazoria (County)           
                     
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
Angleton  (Capital)      
Alvin Alvin ISD Brazoria Colombia Brazoria ISD
      
    Clute Danbury Freeport
      
Hillcrest Village Iowa Colony Jones Creek Marshall Lake Jackson Liverpool Manvel
 
Oyster Creek Oyster Creek Marshal Pearland Richwood Surfside Beach Surfside Beach Marshal
         
Sweeny West Columbia             
       
Brazos  (County)      
           
    
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4  pct 5  pct 6
         
pct 7          
   Bryan  (Capital) 
                
                  
College Station                   
Brewster  (County)         
       
Constable pct 1  pct 2        
         
   Alpine  (Capital)     
Briscoe (County)           
 Silverton  (Capital)         
 Brooks (County)            
              
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5     
   Falfurrias  (Capital)         
Brown (County)        
               
Constable pct 1  pct 3 pct 4         
   Brownwood   (Capital)     
                    
Bangs Early          
Burleson (County)         
              
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4       
Caldwell  (Capital)        
                
Somerville          
 Burnet  (County)        
         
               
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5   
  Burnet  (Capital)    
           
Bertram Granite Shoals Marble Falls         
 Caldwell (County)           
                
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4    
   Lockhart (Capital)        
                 
Luling   Southwest Texas State University            
Calhoun  (County)          
                
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5     
   Port Lavaca (Capital)           
             
                 
Point Confort Seadrift       
Callahan  (County)           
               
Constable pct 1            
   Baird  (Capital)        
             
Clyde     Cross Plains       
Cameron   (County)      
           
Constable pct 1   pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5  
                
pct 6 pct 7            
  Brownsville   (Capital)      
 
Combes Harlingen
   
La Feria Laguna Vista Los Fresnos Port Isabel   Point Isabel ISD
       
Rancho Viejo Rio Hondo San Benito Santa Maria Santa Rosa South Padre Island
     
Camp (County)           
Pittsburg   (Capital)       
Carson  (County)           
Panhandle (Capital)       
               
White Deer's Marshall            
Cass (County)           
               
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
  Linden (Capital)        
   
Atlanta Bloomburg Hughes Springs Linden McLeod ISD Queen City
 Castro  (County)            
 Dimmitt (Capital)         
Constable pct 3           
         
Hart          
 Chambers (County           
             
Constable pct 1  pct 2            
  Anahuac  (Capital)         
          
Barbers Hill ISD Mont Belvieu     Old River-Winfree     
Cherokee (County)         
   Rusk  (Capital)        
          
Alto Jacksonville   Jacksonville ISD Jacksonville citizens academy New Summerfield
           
Reklaw Wells         
 Childress (County)              
    Childress  (Capital)        
 Clay   (County)              
      Henrietta  (Capital)        
   Cochran  (County)           
    Morton  (Capital)     
  Coke (County)          
Robert Lee (Capital)       
Coleman (County)        
   Coleman  (Capital)         
             
Santa Anna             
Collin (County)
          
     
pct 1 pct 3 pct 4    
  McKinney  (Capital)        
 
 Allen          Celina Collin College
      
Dallas Area R.T. Farmersville Frisco Josephine
 
Lavon Murphy Parker Plano  
Princeton Prosper  Royse City UT Dallas
            
Wylie              
Wellington (Capital)        
Colorado (County)    
Columbus (Capital)   
           
Eagle Lake Weimar  
  Comal (County)         
     
pct 1 pct 2 pct 3  
   New Braunfels (Capital)    
            
Bulverde Garden Ridge            
Comanche (County)        
   Comanche  (Capital)      
               
DeLeon            
 Concho (County)          
Paintrock (Capital)    
 Cooke (County)         
  Gainesville (Capital)  
                 
Gainesville Marshall Muenster           
Coryell (County)       
  Gatesville (Capital)  
              
Copperas Cove               
Cottle (County)           
Paducah (Capital)      
Crane (County)          
Crane (Capital)      
Crockett (County)             
Ozona (Capital)      
  Crosby (County)             
Crosbyton (Capital)      
            
Lorenzo Ralls          
  Culberson  (County)            
Van Horn  (Capital)        
  Dallam (County)         
  Dalhart (Capital)  
Dallas (County)    
   
    Dallas   (Capital)  
           
     
 Addison   Balch Springs Carrollton
     
Cedar Hill Cedar Hill ISD Cockrell Hill Coppell Marshall Copell
 
Dallas City Marshal Dallas ISD
 
Desoto
 Desoto Marshal Duncanville  El Centro College
Farmers Branch Garland   Grand Prairie
 
Hutchins Irving  
  
Lancaster   Lancaster ISD Mesquite
Ovilla Marshal Richardson  Rowlett
Sachse
       
Seagoville   Southern Methodist University St. Paul Medical Center University Park Wilmer 
Dawson (County)         
  Lamesa (Capital)        
De Witt (County)           
  Cuero (Capital)     
                
Yoakum Yorktown            
 Deaf Smith (County)           
Hereford   (Capital)      
 Delta (County)         
Cooper  (Capital)       
Denton  (County)      
           
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5  pct 6 
  Denton  (Capital)    
           
           
Argyle Aubrey Bartonville Coppell Marshall Corinth
Dallas Area R.T. Double Oak Flower Mound
Hickory Creek Highland Village Justin Krugerville
Krum Lake Dallas Lewisville
     
Little Elm Marshall Creek Northlake
         
Oak Points Pilot Point Prosper Sanger The Colony  1977
      
1978 1980 1986 1996 2014 subdued
 
Trophy Club      
 Dickens (County)            
    Dickens  (Capital)         
            
Spur          
Dimmit (County)      
Carrizo Springs (Capital)      
Donley (County)        
Clarendon (Capital)      
 Duval (County)          
   San Diego  (Capital)            
              
Freer               
 Eastland  (County)           
 Eastland (Capital)        
         
Cisco Gorman Ranger Rising Star    
 Ector (County)           
    Odessa    (Capital)
           
Edwards  (County)            
     Rocksprings            
El Paso (County        
     
       
pct 2  pct 5   pct 7     
  El Paso  (Capital)         
     
 
Anthony Clint Clint ISD El Paso Community College
    
El Paso ISD Horizon Socorro
         
Socorro ISD Ysleta del Sur Pueblo
Ellis (County)    
Waxahachie (Capital)
Bardwell Ennis Ennis ISD Ferris Garrett
       
Italy Maypearl Midlothian Milford Palmer
   
Red Oak  
              
Red Oak ISD             
 Erath (County)             
  Stephenville  (Capital)    
               
 Dublin             
Falls    (County)          
                 
pct 2          
Marlin  (Capital)       
       
Lott Marlin ISD Rosebud         
Fannin  (County        
  Bonham (Capital)      
                 
Honey Grove Ladonia Leonard Savoy    
 Fayette (County           
  La Grange   (Capital)     
          
Carmine Flatonia Schulenburg       
  Fisher  (County)              
Roby  (Capital)      
                    
 Rotan               
  Floyd  (County)             
  Floydada  (Capital)    
               
Lockney               
Foard  (County)           
  Crowell  (Capital)      
Fort Bend   (County)      
           
 
Constable pct 1   pct 2 pct 3  pct 4
         
  pct 5          
   Richmond  (Capital)        
             
Arcola Ford Bend ISD Meadows Place Missouri 
 
Needville Needville I.S.D. Rosenberg Stafford Sugar Land
          
Thompsons            
Franklin   (County)         
Mount Vernon (Capital)      
 Freestone (County)            
  Fairfield  (Capital)        
                 
Teague Wortham    (Capital)        
Frio  (County)           
  Pearsall (Capital)     
  Gaines  (County)         
    Seminole   (Capital)        
Seagraves            
Galveston  (County)     
       
 Constable pct 1  pct 2         
  Galveston   (Capital)      
                
Bayou Vista Clear Lake Shores Dickinson Friendswood
       
Hitchcock Jamaica Beach Kemah La Marque
       
La Marque ISD League City Port of Galveston Santa Fe Santa Fe ISD
   
Texas City Tiki Island   
Garza (County)           
   Post  (Capital)         
Gillespie (County)      
   Fredericksburg (Capital)   
           
Glasscock   (County)        
  Garden City (Capital)      
Goliad  (County)    
  Goliad (Capital)      
Gonzales  (County)         
                
  Gonzales  (Capital)     
               
Waelder          
 Gray (County          
   Pampa (Capital)  
       
Grayson  (County)       
      Sherman (Capital)       
         
   
Denison Gunter Howe Pottsboro Southmayd
     
Tioga Tom Bean Van Alstyne Whitesboro Whitewright  
Gregg  (County)           
  Longview  (Capital)    
             
 East Mountain Gladewater Kilgore Lakeport White Oak    
 Grimes (County)           
Andersen (Capital)      
           
Navasota           
  

Guadalupe

(County)        
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4     
  Seguin  (Capital)       
           
         
Cibolo Marion Schertz Selma   
  Hale (County)          
Plainview (Capital)    
         
Abernathy Hale Center Petersburg         
  Hall (County)           
Memphis (Capital)      
         
Lakeview              
  Hamilton (County)            
Hamilton (Capital)      
                
Hico              
Hansford    (County)              
  Spearman

 

(Capital)  
  Hardeman (County)          
   Quanah  (Capital)       
           
Chilicothe             
Hardin (County          
Kountze (Capital)    
         
Lumberton Silsbee Sour Lake      
 Harris  (County    
           
 Constable pct 1     pct 2 pct 3
  pct 4  pct 5
     
   pct 6 pct 7   pct 8
  Houston  (Capital)
 
       
 
 Augusta  Alief  Alief ISD Aldine ISD Baytown
   
Bellaire Deer Park Galena Park Goose Creek Hedwig Village
Houston ISD Houston Trinity Univ
          
Humble ISD Humble      
Jacinto City Jersey Village Katy
    
Katy ISD Klein ISD La Porte La Porte Marshal Memorial Villages
    
Morgans Point Nassau Bay North Forest ISD  
      
Pasadena    
     
Rice University Seabrook Shoreacres     
South Houston Southern University
     
Southside Place Spring Branch ISD Spring ISD Spring Valley Tomball  
     
University of St. Thomas Waller   Webster West University
Harrison    (County           
  Marshall  (Capital)    
            
Hillsville  Waskom        
  Hartley (County)      
   Channing  (Capital)      
  Haskell (County      
   Haskell  (Capital)      
Rule          
Hays   (County         
  San Marcos  (Capital)  
               
Kyle              
  Hemphill (County)             
  Canadian  (Capital)      
  Henderson  (County      
             
 pct 5          
Athens (Capital)    
          
Brownsboro Brownsboro ISD Caney City Chandler Coffee Eustace
           
Gun Barrell Malakoff Seven Points Trinidad     
Hidalgo  (County           
   
Constable pct 1 pct 2  pct 3  pct 4  
  Edinburg          
   
Alamo  Alamo Area Alton Donna Edcouch Edinburg CISD
Elsa Hidalgo La Joya La Joya ISD
La Villa McAllen
McAllen I.S.D. Mercedes Mission
 
  Palmhurst Palmview Pharr Pharr Academy
   
Progreso San Juan   Sullivan Weslaco 
Hill  (County)       
   Hillsboro  (Capital)      
            
Hubbard Itasca Whitney      
Hockley  (County     
   Levelland    (Capital)      
Sundown              
 Hood (County)         
   Granbury   (Capital)        
            
Lipan City Marshall Tolar        
  Hopkins  (County         
  Sulphur Springs  (Capital)    
         
Cumby Como      
Houston (County       
  Crockett  (Capital)    
        
Grapeland Houstin ISD Northside Webster Willowbrook
Howard (County         
  Big Spring  (Capital)
            
 Hudspeth (County        
  Sierra Blanca  (Capital)      
 Hunt (County         
  Greenville  (Capital)    
         
Caddo Mills Celeste Commerce Josephine Lone Oak
         
Quinlan ISD West Tawakoni Wolfe City      
 Hutchinson (County          
Stinnett (Capital)      
                
Borger Fritch        
Irion  (County          
Mertzon  (Capital)         
Jack  (County        
   Jacksboro   (Capital)        
 Jackson (County         
  Edna (Capital)     
         
Ganado            
 Jasper (County      
 Jasper  (Capital)      
           
Kirbyville          
Jeff Davis   (County        
   Fort Davis (Capital)    
Jefferson  (County          
  Beaumont  (Capital)  
                
Constable pct 8          
   
Beaumont ISD Groves Nederland Port Arthur Port Neches  
Jim Hogg (County        
   Hebbronville  (Capital)          
    Jim Wells  (County       
   Alice  (Capital)
           
Orange Grove Premont         
Johnson (County         
    Cleburne   (Capital)      
        
Alvarado Briaroaks Burleson
            
Godley Grand Pairie Marshall Grandview Joshua Keene Venus  
 
 
 Jones (County)         
Anson (Capital)      
           
Hamlin Hawley Stamford      
Karnes (County)            
Karnes City (Capital)    
           
Kenedy          
Kaufman (County)      
    Kaufman  (Capital)    
         
Constable pct 1 pct 2  pct 3  pct 4  
   
Combine Crandall
       
Forney  Kemp        
       
Mabank Talty Terrell      
Kendall (County)       
Boerne (Capital)     
 Kenedy (County)         
  Sarita (Capital)          
Kent (County)    
   Jeyton  (Capital)       
           
  Kerr (County)      
   Kerrville  (Capital)    
  Kimble  (County)           
   Junction  (Capital)       
King (County)        
Guthrie  (Capital)      
  Kinney (County)         
Bracketville   (Capital)      
Kleberg  (County)        
   Kingsville  (Capital)    
            
 pct 1  pct 2           
         
 Kingsville Texas A&M University          
Knox          
   Benjamin  (Capital)        
               
Knox City Munday        
  La Salle (County)           
          
pct 2           
Cotulla (Capital)
  Lamar (County)         
  Paris (Capital) 
 Lamb (County)       
   Littlefield  (Capital)      
         
 Earth Olton Sudan        
  Lampasas (County)          
Lampasas (Capital)    
               
Kempner        
 Lavaca (County)      
    Hallettsville  (Capital)      
               
 Moulton   Shiner       
 Lee (County)          
   Giddings  (Capital)        
             
Lexington          
Leon  (County)        
   Centerville   (Capital)          
         
            
Buffelo Jewett Leon Vally Oakwood    
Liberty (County)          
       
pct 4        
    Liberty   (Capital)      
           
Cleveland Daisetta Dayton      
 Limestone (County)       
  Groesbeck (Capital)    
            
Coolidge  Mexia Mexia ISD      
Lipscomb (County)        
Lipscomb (Capital)      
Liva Oak (County)           
    George West  (Capital)      
   Three Rivers          
 Llano (County        
 Llano  (Capital)      
          
Horseshoe Bay          
Loving (County)        
   Mentone  (Capital)      
Lubbock   (County)        
   Lubbock  (Capital)
       
            
Idalou Ransom Canyon Shallowater Slaton   Wolfforth 
  Lynn (County)            
   Tahoka  (Capital)        
            
O'Donnell           
Madison   (County)            
   Madisonville  (Capital)      
            
Madisonville CISD              
Marion   (County)        
            
  Jefferson   (Capital)    
Jefferson ISD          
  Martin (County)         
   Stanton  (Capital)      
   Mason (County)           
Mason      
Matagorda  (County)                 
         
pct 4          
Bay City (Capital)    
             
Bay City ISD Palacios          
  Maverick (County)           
   Eagle Pass  (Capital)       
McCulloch   (County)            
   Brady  (Capital)       
  McLennan (County)        
         
         
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4  pct 5  pct 6
           
pct 7 pct 8      
   Waco  (Capital)      
           
Bellmead Beverly Hills China Spring ISD Crawford Hewitt La Vega ISD
 
Lacy-Lakeview Lorena Mart McGregor
         
Moody Northcrest     Robinson
             
Robinson ISD West Woodway         
  McMullen (County)          
  Tilden (Capital)      
Medina   (County)              
    Hondo  (Capital)     
         
         
Castroville Devine La Coste Lytle Natalia 
Menard (County)      
   Menard  (Capital)       
Midland (County)      
         
    Midland  (Capital)        
        
Milam (County)    
     Cameron  (Capital)         
           
           
Rockdale Thorndale       
 Mills  (County)      
   Goldthwaite  (Capital)        
   Mitchell (County)          
    Colorado City (Capital)      
           
Loraine          
Montague (County)         
  Montague (Capital)      
         
Bowie Nocona Saint Jo      
Montgomery (County)    
               
   
pct 1 pct 2   pct 5    
  Conroe (Capital)   
           
Chateau Woods Marshal Conroe ISD   Magnolia Montgomery North Harris Montgomery Community College District
 
Oak Ridge North Panorama Patton Village Roman Forest
 
Shenandoah  Splendora Splendora ISD 
            
Stagecoach Willis           
Moore (County)          
  Dumas (Capital)     
              
Cactus Pinhurst Sunray       
 Morris  (County)         
    Daingerfield  (Capital)          
            
Lone Star Naples Omaha      
 Motley   (County)         
    Matador  (Capital)         
Nacogdoches    (County)           
            
Constable pct 2          
 Nacogdoches (Capital)       
         
Stephen F. Austin State University               
  Navarro  (County)       
 Corsicana  (Capital)       
           
Kerens          
Newton (County)         
   Newton  (Capital)       
  Nolan (County)        
   Sweetwater (Capital) 
           
Roscoe          
Nueces  (County)    
           
   
Constable pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5 
           
   pct 6        
  Corpus Christie  (Capital)   
Bishop Corpus Christie Marshall Driscoll Port Aransas Robstown  
Ochiltree (County)            
Perryton (Capital)         
Oldham (County)      
Vega (Capital)    
Orange (County)      
           
         
pct 4          
  Orange (Capital)     
 
Bridge City Pine Forest Vidor Vidor ISD
           
West Orange          
   Palo Pinto (County)         
    Palo Pinto  (Capital)              
           
 Mineral Wells          
Panola (County)        
               
pct 1 & 4             
 Carthage  (Capital)          
  Parker (County)      
   Weatherford  (Capital)        
             
Aledo ISD Hudson Oaks Reno Springtown Willow Park
  Parmer (County)          
   Farwell  (Capital)       
          
Bovina Friona         
  Pecos (County)        
              
  pct 1  pct 3 pct 4  pct 6     
Fort Stockton   (Capital)      
Polk (County)      
           
pct 1               
   Livingston  (Capital)      
     
Corrigan              
Potter  (County)      
 Amarillo  (Capital)      
  Presidio (County)         
  Marfa  (Capital)      
               
PISD DPS Presidio          
 Rains (County)         
Emory (Capital)    
          
East Tawakoni          
   Randall (County)          
Canyon (Capital)    
       
West Texas State University          
Reagan (County)        
  Big Lake   (Capital)      
 Real (County)         
  Leakey  (Capital)      
            
Camp Wood           
 Red River (County)       
   Clarksville  (Capital)      
              
Bogata        
  Reeves (County)          
Pecos (Capital)      
  Refugio (County)         
   Refigio  (Capital)       
                 
Woodsboro           
 Roberts (County)       
Miami (Capital)  
  Robertson (County)             
Franklin (Capital)  
            
Bremond Calvert Hearne    
Rockwall (County)         
  Rockwall  (Capital)     
         
Royse City          
 Runnels (County)       
   Ballinger  (Capital)      
                 
Miles Winters        
 Rusk (County)        
Henderson (Capital)      
            
Overton Tatum          
Sabine (County)         
   Hemphille  (Capital)        
             
Pineland          
 San Augustine (County)     
  San Augustine  (Capital)    
 San Jacinto (County)      
   Coldspring  (Capital)      
San Patricio  (County)         
         
pct 2          
    Sinton (Capital)           
           
Aransas Pass Gregory Ingleside Mathis  
            
Portland Taft        
 San Saba (County)          
   San Saba (Capital)        
Schleicher  (County)         
Eldorado (Capital)      
 Scurry  (County)           
  Snyder  (Capital)        
Shackelford  (County)       
   Albany  (Capital)        
Shelby (County)        
  Center (Capital)       
               
Joaquin Marshall Timpson City Marshall         
Sherman  (County)        
Stratford (Capital)    
 Smith (County)       
             
       
pct. 1 pct. 5        
  Tyler  (Capital)     
         
Arp Bullard Lindale   Overton Troup
            
Whitehouse           
Somervell   (County)            
   Glenn Rose   (Capital)         
Starr (County)         
  Rio Grande City  (Capital)      
         
La Grulla Roma         
Stephens  (County)         
   Breckenridge  (Capital)       
 Sterling (County)         
 Sterling City  (Capital)       
 Stonewall  (County)         
   Aspermont  (Capital)       
 Sutton (County)         
  Sonora (Capital)        
Swisher    (County)       
   Tulia     (Capital)          
Tarrant (County)      
     
pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4 pct 5 pct 6
           
pct 7 pct 8        
  Fort Worth   (Capital)      
         
      
Arlington      
 
Azle Bedford   Benbrook Blue Mound
         
Colleyville Crowley Dallas Fort  Worth Air Dalworthington Gardens Euless  
 
Everman Forest Hill Forth Worth Marshal Grand Prairie Marshal
Grapevine
     
Haltom   Hurst    
     
Keller Kennedale Lake Worth Mansfield Mansfield Marshall
North Richland Hills Pantego Pelican Bay Reno Richland Hills
   
  Richland Hills Marshal   River Oaks    
     
      Saginaw Sansom park
   
Southlake   Tarrant CO Junior College District Watauga   Westover Hills
            
Westworth Village White Settlement        
Taylor (County)         
  Abilene (Capital)
      
       
Merkel Tye        
Terrell (County)      
  Sanderson (Capital)      
Terry (County)    
Brownfield (Capital)           
Throckmorton (County)           
  Throckmorton (Capital)    
Titus (County)    
  Mount Pleasant  (Capital)         
              
Mount Pleasant ISD Winfield    Northeast College     
Tom Green (County)     
        San Angelo (Capital)       
 Travis (County)      
       
              
pct 1  pct 2 pct 3  pct 4  pct 5  
  Austin (Capital)
       
             
   
Austin ISD Austin Community College Bee Cave Lago Vista Lakeway  
     
Mustang Ridge Pflugerville 1982-2005 2005-present Pflugerville ISD
          
  Rollingwood Sunset Valley University of Texas    West Lake Hils 
 Trinity (County)             
       
pct 1              
  Groveton (Capital)      
               
Trinity          
Tyler (County)       
 Woodville  (Capital)        
Upshur (County)           
Gilmer  (Capital)         
              
Big Sandy East Mountain Gladewater Lafayette Ore City     
Upton (County)           
  Rankin    (Capital)         
Uvalde (County)    
  Uvalde (Capital)         
                 
Sabinal            
 Val Verde (County)           
               
pct 2              
   Del Rio (Capital)      
 Van Zandt (County)          
  Canton (Capital)    
               
Edgewood Edgewood ISD Grand Saline Van Wills Point     
 Victoria   (County)            
  Victoria  (Capital)         
Walker (County)           
         
pct 4            
   Huntsville (Capital)    
         
Huntsville ISD             
Waller (County)
Hempstead (Capital)    
                  
Brookshire Prairie View Prairie View A&M University Waller       
  Ward (County)           
   Monahans  (Capital)        
 Washington (County)           
   Brenham (Capital)      
 Webb (County)       
   Laredo (Capital)    
 Wharton  (County)        
  Wharton   (Capital)       
            
El Campo             
Wheeler   (County)         
   Wheeler  (Capital)          
                   
Shamrock                
Wichita  (County)           
  Wichita Falls (Capital)  
                   
Burkburnett Electra Iowa Park            
 Wilbarger (County)                 
Vernon (Capital)        
Willacy  (County)         
   Raymondville   (Capital)       
              
Lyford              
Williamson  (County)            
             
 Constable pct 1 pct 2  pct 3  pct 4    
   Georgetown  (Capital)   
            
Bartlett Cedar Park       Florence 
                 
Granger Hutto Jarrell Leander Liberty Hill Round Rock
        
Taylor    Thrall 
 Wilson   (County)           
     Floresville  (Capital)         
                       
 Poth                   
                      
Winkler  (County)              
   Kermit   (Capital)            
               
Wink                  
Wise  (County)              
    Decatur  (Capital)       
                    
Bridgeport Rhome               
Wood (County)             
   Quitman  (Capital)        
                
Hawkins Mineola Winnsboro      
 Yoakum (County)      
  Plains   (Capital)      
             
Denver City          
Young  (County)     
Graham (Capital)    
                
Olney                 
 Zapata (County)           
  Zapata (Capital)      
Zavala (County)           
  Chrystal Ville        
       &nb